Warning: session_start(): open(/var/lib/php/session/sess_gfdlvt0asggqa5buhb1jalbls0, O_RDWR) failed: Permission denied (13) in /var/www/vhosts/vionics.co.uk/httpdocs/system/library/session.php on line 12 Smart Materials

Smart Materials

Product Compare (0)


Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= - - SFP+ transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= - - SFP+ transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Product DescriptionThe Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable..

£679.80 Ex Tax: £679.80

FIBER OPTIC FABRIC - BLACK (40X75 CM)

FIBER OPTIC FABRIC - BLACK (40X75 CM)

This black fiber optic fabric is a cool and unique way to add some shine to your e-textiles project...

£32.99 Ex Tax: £32.99

IBM 39M5696 1m LC to LC Male Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable

IBM 39M5696 1m LC to LC Male Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable

Product DescriptionProduct DescriptionIBM fiber optic cable is used to connect a Storwize V3500 FC p..

£32.07 Ex Tax: £32.07

Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)